Click Here For Free Blog Templates!!!
Blogaholic Designs
Tuesday, June 23, 2009

Jonathan and James's yell-off

Jon and James were yelling back and forth and it was so cute that I ran for the camera in time to catch the ace in the hole James had in store for victory! haha!!!!! I was laughing so hard I couldn't breath!!!!
video
PS Keep scrolling cuz I have uploaded a lot of new stuff!

2 comments:

Anonymous said...

Yep, he's gonna preach......

but for now you all could let him make a commercial!!!!!!! He would be a star. I laughed my head off......


LOL
MiMi in Alabama

Jim said...

I keep going back to watch again. That is so funny!!!! GiGi